0
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - 07:00 HIIT Xpress
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen
BoxFit
06:00 - 06:15
Andrew Keen

RPM
06:15 - 07:00
Theresa Keen
HIIT Sport
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen

BodyPump
06:15 - 07:00
Gabrielle Barker
BoxFit
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen
Tabata
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen

RPM
06:15 - 07:00
Theresa Keen
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00 RPM
08:15 - 09:00
Theresa Keen
09:00 - 10:00 X Train
09:30 - 10:25
Theresa Keen

Aqua
10:30 - 11:15
Melissa Curtain

Pilates
10:30 - 11:25
Jarred Bomford

Living Longer
11:30 - 12:25
Theresa Keen
BodyPump
09:30 - 10:25
Rachel Anderson

Active Mums
09:30 - 10:25
Lara O’Neill
Hips Abbs & Thighs
09:30 - 10:25
Theresa Keen

Pilates
10:30 - 11:25
Jarred Bomford

Aqua
11:00 - 11:45

Living Longer
11:30 - 12:25
Theresa Keen
BodyPump
09:30 - 10:25
Gabrielle Barker

Active Mums
09:30 - 10:25
Lara O’Neill
Total Body
09:30 - 10:25
Theresa Keen

Living Longer
10:30 - 11:25
Theresa Keen

Aqua
10:30 - 11:45
Melissa Curtain
BodyStep
09:00 - 10:25
Gabrielle Barker

BodyPump
10:00 - 10:55
Gabrielle Barker
BodyPump
09:00 - 09:55
Rachel Anderson
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Monica Edwards

Barre Attack
17:30 - 18:15
Chelsea Keen

BodyPump
17:30 - 18:25
Gabrielle Barker

Boot Camp
18:30 - 19:25
Jamie Mitchell

Pilates
19:00 - 19:55
Andrew Keen
BoxFit
17:30 - 18:00
Andrew Keen

RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Rachel Anderson

Hips Abbs & Thighs
17:30 - 18:25
Theresa Keen

HIIT Xpress
18:00 - 18:30
Andrew Keen

BodyStep
18:30 - 19:25
Gabrielle Barker
RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Monica Edwards

HIIT Sport
17:30 - 18:15
Andrew Keen

Barre Attack
17:30 - 18:15
Chelsea Keen

X Train
17:30 - 18:25
Theresa Keen

BodyPump
18:30 - 19:25
Monica Edwards
Tabata
17:30 - 18:15
Andrew Keen

RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Rachel Anderson

BodyStep
17:30 - 18:25
Rachel Anderson

BoxFit
18:00 - 18:30
Andrew Keen
18:00 - 19:00 BodyPump
18:00 - 18:55
Rachel Anderson
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates
19:00 - 19:55
Andrew Keen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - 07:00 HIIT Sport
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 HIIT Sport
17:30 - 18:15
Andrew Keen
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - 07:00 Tabata
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Tabata
17:30 - 18:15
Andrew Keen
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - 07:00 BoxFit
06:00 - 06:15
Andrew Keen
BoxFit
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 BoxFit
17:30 - 18:00
Andrew Keen
18:00 - 19:00 BoxFit
18:00 - 18:30
Andrew Keen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
18:00 - 19:00 Boot Camp
18:30 - 19:25
Jamie Mitchell
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - 07:00 BodyPump
06:15 - 07:00
Gabrielle Barker
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00 BodyPump
09:30 - 10:25
Rachel Anderson
BodyPump
09:30 - 10:25
Gabrielle Barker
BodyPump
09:00 - 09:55
Rachel Anderson
10:00 - 11:00 BodyPump
10:00 - 10:55
Gabrielle Barker
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 BodyPump
17:30 - 18:25
Gabrielle Barker
18:00 - 19:00 BodyPump
18:30 - 19:25
Monica Edwards
BodyPump
18:00 - 18:55
Rachel Anderson
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00 - 10:00 BodyStep
09:00 - 10:25
Gabrielle Barker
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 BodyStep
17:30 - 18:25
Rachel Anderson
18:00 - 19:00 BodyStep
18:30 - 19:25
Gabrielle Barker
19:00 - 20:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - 07:00 RPM
06:15 - 07:00
Theresa Keen
RPM
06:15 - 07:00
Theresa Keen
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00 RPM
08:15 - 09:00
Theresa Keen
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Monica Edwards
RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Rachel Anderson
RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Monica Edwards
RPM
17:30 - 18:15
Rachel Anderson
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00 - 10:00 Hips Abbs & Thighs
09:30 - 10:25
Theresa Keen
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 Hips Abbs & Thighs
17:30 - 18:25
Theresa Keen
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00 - 10:00 Total Body
09:30 - 10:25
Theresa Keen
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00 - 10:00 X Train
09:30 - 10:25
Theresa Keen
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00 X Train
17:30 - 18:25
Theresa Keen
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

No class hours available!
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 - 11:00 Pilates
10:30 - 11:25
Jarred Bomford
Pilates
10:30 - 11:25
Jarred Bomford
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00
19:00 - 20:00 Pilates
19:00 - 19:55
Andrew Keen
Pilates
19:00 - 19:55
Andrew Keen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
17:00 - 18:00 Barre Attack
17:30 - 18:15
Chelsea Keen
Barre Attack
17:30 - 18:15
Chelsea Keen
18:00 - 19:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 - 11:00 Living Longer
10:30 - 11:25
Theresa Keen
11:00 - 12:00 Living Longer
11:30 - 12:25
Theresa Keen
Living Longer
11:30 - 12:25
Theresa Keen
12:00 - 13:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
09:00 - 10:00 Active Mums
09:30 - 10:25
Lara O’Neill
Active Mums
09:30 - 10:25
Lara O’Neill
10:00 - 11:00
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
10:00 - 11:00 Aqua
10:30 - 11:15
Melissa Curtain
Aqua
10:30 - 11:45
Melissa Curtain
11:00 - 12:00 Aqua
11:00 - 11:45
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06:00 - 07:00 HIIT Xpress
06:00 - 06:45
Andrew Keen
07:00 - 08:00
08:00 - 09:00
09:00 - 10:00
10:00 - 11:00
11:00 - 12:00
12:00 - 13:00
13:00 - 14:00
14:00 - 15:00
15:00 - 16:00
16:00 - 17:00
17:00 - 18:00
18:00 - 19:00 HIIT Xpress
18:00 - 18:30
Andrew Keen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

No class hours available!