The Group Exercise timetable has classes to suit all ages and abilities.
No matter what level of fitness you may have there is a class that suits you.
If you can’t make it to a class there are the Virtual Exercise programs suitable for children through to seniors, stretching through to high intensity andĀ strengthening exercises to meditation.
To know more about a class, click on the class name that interests you.

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6.00 am - 7.00 am HIIT6.15 am - 6.45 am
Andrew Keen
RPM6.15 am - 7.00 am
Theresa Keen


Boxfit6.15 am - 7.00 am
Andrew Keen
BodyPump6.15 am - 7.00 am
Gabrielle Barker
Boxfit6.15 am - 7.00 am
Andrew Keen
TABATA6.15 am - 6.45 am
Andrew Keen


RPM6.16 am - 7.00 am
Theresa Keen
7.00 am - 8.00 am
8.00 am - 9.00 am RPM8.15 am - 9.00 am
Theresa Keen
9.00 am - 10.00 am Cross Train9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen


Aqua10.30 am - 11.15 am
Jules Webster


Pilates10.30 am - 11.30 am
Jarred Bomford


Live Longer11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Theresa Keen
Mums Squad9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen


BodyPump9.30 am - 10.30 am
Gabrielle Barker
HAT9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen


Pilates10.30 am - 11.30 am
Jarred Bomford


Aqua11.00 am - 11.45 am
Melissa Curtain


Live Longer11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Theresa Keen
Mums Squad9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen


BodyPump9.30 am - 10.30 am
Rachel Anderson
Total Body9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen


Aqua10.30 am - 11.15 am
Jules Webster


Live Longer10.30 am - 11.30 am
Theresa Keen
BodyStep9.00 am - 10.00 am
Gabrielle Barker
BodyPump9.00 am - 10.00 am
Rachel Anderson
10.00 am - 11.00 am BodyPump10.00 am - 11.00 am
Gabrielle Barker
Yoga10.00 am - 11.00 am
Kristin Mathiassen
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm RPM5.30 pm - 6.15 pm
Monica Edwards


BodyPump5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Gabrielle Barker


Boot Camp6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Jamie Mitchell


Pilates7.30 pm - 8.30 pm
Andrew Keen
Boxfit5.30 pm - 6.00 pm
Andrew Keen


RPM5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Rachel Anderson


HAT5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Theresa Keen


HIIT6.00 pm - 6.30 pm
Andrew Keen


BodyStep6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Gabrielle Barker
RPM5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Monica Edwards


Cross Train5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Gabrielle Barker


BodyPump6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Monica Edwards
TABATA5.30 pm - 6.00 pm
Andrew Keen


RPM5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Theresa Keen


BodyStep5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Rachel Anderson


Boxfit6.00 pm - 6.30 pm
Andrew Keen


Yoga6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Kristin Mathiassen


Pilates7.30 pm - 8.30 pm
Andrew Keen
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm BodyPump6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Rachel Anderson
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
8.00 pm - 9.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6.00 am - 7.00 am BodyPump6.15 am - 7.00 am
Gabrielle Barker
7.00 am - 8.00 am
8.00 am - 9.00 am
9.00 am - 10.00 am BodyPump9.30 am - 10.30 am
Gabrielle Barker
BodyPump9.30 am - 10.30 am
Rachel Anderson
BodyPump9.00 am - 10.00 am
Rachel Anderson
10.00 am - 11.00 am BodyPump10.00 am - 11.00 am
Gabrielle Barker
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm BodyPump5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Gabrielle Barker
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm BodyPump6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Monica Edwards
BodyPump6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Rachel Anderson
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9.00 am - 10.00 am BodyStep9.00 am - 10.00 am
Gabrielle Barker
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm BodyStep5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Rachel Anderson
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm BodyStep6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Gabrielle Barker
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6.00 am - 7.00 am RPM6.15 am - 7.00 am
Theresa Keen
RPM6.16 am - 7.00 am
Theresa Keen
7.00 am - 8.00 am
8.00 am - 9.00 am RPM8.15 am - 9.00 am
Theresa Keen
9.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm RPM5.30 pm - 6.15 pm
Monica Edwards
RPM5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Rachel Anderson
RPM5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Monica Edwards
RPM5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Theresa Keen
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9.00 am - 10.00 am Cross Train9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm Cross Train5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Gabrielle Barker
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9.00 am - 10.00 am HAT9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm HAT5.30 pm - 6.30 pm
Theresa Keen
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Wednesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9.00 am - 10.00 am Total Body9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Pilates10.30 am - 11.30 am
Jarred Bomford
Pilates10.30 am - 11.30 am
Jarred Bomford
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm Pilates7.30 pm - 8.30 pm
Andrew Keen
Pilates7.30 pm - 8.30 pm
Andrew Keen
8.00 pm - 9.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Yoga10.00 am - 11.00 am
Kristin Mathiassen
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm Yoga6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Kristin Mathiassen
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Sunday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6.00 am - 7.00 am Boxfit6.15 am - 7.00 am
Andrew Keen
Boxfit6.15 am - 7.00 am
Andrew Keen
7.00 am - 8.00 am
8.00 am - 9.00 am
9.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm Boxfit5.30 pm - 6.00 pm
Andrew Keen
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm Boxfit6.00 pm - 6.30 pm
Andrew Keen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6.00 am - 7.00 am HIIT6.15 am - 6.45 am
Andrew Keen
7.00 am - 8.00 am
8.00 am - 9.00 am
9.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm HIIT6.00 pm - 6.30 pm
Andrew Keen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Tuesday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6.00 am - 7.00 am TABATA6.15 am - 6.45 am
Andrew Keen
7.00 am - 8.00 am
8.00 am - 9.00 am
9.00 am - 10.00 am
10.00 am - 11.00 am
11.00 am - 12.00 pm
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
1.00 pm - 2.00 pm
2.00 pm - 3.00 pm
3.00 pm - 4.00 pm
4.00 pm - 5.00 pm
5.00 pm - 6.00 pm TABATA5.30 pm - 6.00 pm
Andrew Keen
Click on the class name to get additional info

Thursday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
6.00 pm - 7.00 pm Boot Camp6.30 pm - 7.30 pm
Jamie Mitchell
7.00 pm - 8.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Aqua10.30 am - 11.15 am
Jules Webster
Aqua10.30 am - 11.15 am
Jules Webster
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Aqua11.00 am - 11.45 am
Melissa Curtain
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
10.00 am - 11.00 am Live Longer10.30 am - 11.30 am
Theresa Keen
11.00 am - 12.00 pm Live Longer11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Theresa Keen
Live Longer11.30 am - 12.30 pm
Theresa Keen
12.00 pm - 1.00 pm
Click on the class name to get additional info

Monday

Wednesday

Friday

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
9.00 am - 10.00 am Mums Squad9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen
Mums Squad9.30 am - 10.30 am
Theresa Keen
10.00 am - 11.00 am
Click on the class name to get additional info

Tuesday

Thursday